Bajaj Spare Parts Price List 2019 PDF Free Download

Bajaj Spare Parts Price List 2019 PDF Download for Free From onlinenotes.in by using the download link which is given below.

Bajaj Spare Parts Price List 2019

BAJAJ PULSAR 150CC PARTSAUTHORIZED DEALER PRICEEXTRA GST 28%TOTAL PRICE
Sticker Kit14440184
Leg Guard717200917
Tail Light Set774216990
Silencer Assembly2,5607163,276
Side Panel Set7842191,003
Rider Foot Rest9927126
No Plate431255
Mudguard Rear456127583
Main Stand359100459
Horn26273335
Headlight1,0753011,376
Handle Bar545152697
Fuel Tank Cap648181829
Fuel Tank4,9931,3986,391
Mudguard Front626175801
Fairing Front754211965
Clutch Lever / Brake Lever15042192
Chain Sprocket9282591,187
Chain Set / Chain Kit9282591,187
Visor16445209
Tail Panel9722721,244
Shock Absorber Set1,9575472,504
Brake Shoe27376349
Self Motor1,1953341,529
Meter Assembly3,1008683,968
Combination Switch690193883
Cable Speedometer12033153
Timing Chain31889407
Spark Plug10028128
Piston Assembly8842471,131
Carburettor Rubber11030140
Fuel Pipe15419
Labour Charges ( Paid Service )35098448
Oil Filter27734
Clutch Oil17549224
Engine Oil400112512
Air Filter21560275
Alloy Wheel Rear3,9241,0985,022
These are estimated prices and may vary based on location. The price mention above is currently Rs.
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Bajaj Spare Parts Price List 2019 PDF Free Download Link

Article Bajaj Spare Parts Price List 2019
Pages2
Size0.46MB
LanguageEnglish


If Unable to Download This PDF
Alternate Link: Click Here

Pay Attention

In Case the download link of the Bajaj Spare Parts Price List 2019 PDF Isn’t working or You’re feeling any other issue with This, then please report it by choosing If the Bajaj Spare Parts Price List 2019 is a copyrighted material which we will not supply any source for downloading at any cost.

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.